Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, multi-mode 109.88 у.е.
10Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042(Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R25B 1055.00 у.е.
10TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 1143.80 у.е.
1,2TB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A,AJ941A) analog E7W47A 610.00 у.е.
12TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2050/1050 1439.00 у.е.
16GB (8GB x 2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit 8GB (for expanding RS818+, RS818RP+ , DS1517+, DS1817+) 360.00 у.е.
16GB DDR-IV DIMM module for EonStor DS 4000U, CS and GS families 268.00 у.е.
16Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP optical transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode 186.26 у.е.
16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R24B 1126.00 у.е.
1,6TB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A) 6614.00 у.е.
1,8TB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 859.00 у.е.
1Gb RJ-45 iSCSI SFP 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042(Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8S75B 353.00 у.е.
1M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable 116.00 у.е.
1M Ext Mini SAS (SFF8088) to Mini SAS (SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa, MSA2300 to MSA70 and SAP800/E500 to MSA60/70 69.00 у.е.
2,4TB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 1140.00 у.е.
2M External Mini-SAS (SFF8088) to 4x1 Mini-SAS (SFF8088) Cable (required for BL537A,AK378A,AH559A,BL538A,AK380A,AH560A,BL539A,AK382A and 462828-B21) 388.00 у.е.
2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable 151.00 у.е.
2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS (SFF8088) Cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2040 SAS 136.00 у.е.
2M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa,MSA2300 to MSA70,P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog AE470A) 103.00 у.е.
2TB 2,5''(SFF) NL-SAS 7.2K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 749.00 у.е.
2U/12bay dual controller 4x 12GbSAS ports, 2x(PSU+FAN module), 12xGS drive trays, 2x 12G to 12G SAScables for 12G storage or expansion enclosure and 1xRackmount kit 2814.00 у.е.
2U/24bay dual controller 4x 12GbSAS ports, 2x(PSU+FAN module), 24x GS 2.5" drive trays, 2x 12G to 12GSAS cables for 12G storage or expansion enclosure and 1xRackmount kit 4020.00 у.е.
3,2TB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A) 11520.00 у.е.
400GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A) 1839.00 у.е.
4Gb DDR3L RAM Module (for expanding DS218+, DS718+, DS418play, DS918+, DS1019+ ) 94.00 у.е.
4M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS (SFF8088) Cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2040 SAS 266.00 у.е.
4TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 analog C8R26A 608.00 у.е.
600GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A,AJ941A) analog C8S58A 357.00 у.е.
600GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A) 554.00 у.е.
6TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 analog J9F36A 853.00 у.е.
800GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A) 3496.00 у.е.
8GB (4GBx2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS818+, RS818RP+, DS1517+, DS1817+) 180.00 у.е.
8GB DDR-IV DIMM module for EonStor DS 3000U,DS4000U,DS4000 Gen2, GS/GSe, and EonServ 7000 series 134.00 у.е.
8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R23B 282.00 у.е.
8TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 1072.10 у.е.
900GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A) 760.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS1002T / V2 / 2-Bay NAS/CPU (2Core)/512MBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD)/1x1GbE(LAN)/2xUSB3.0/4ip camera license ; 90IX00L1-BW3S20 352.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS1004T /V2/ 4-Bay NAS/CPU (2Core)/512MBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD)/1x1GbE(LAN)/2xUSB3.0/4ip camera license ; 90IX00K1-BW3S20 537.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS3102T 2-Bay NAS/MPl/Cel 2,16Ghz(2Core)/2GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/1x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI1.4b/4ip camera license ; 90IX00M1-BW3S10 248.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS3104T 4-Bay NAS/MPl/Cel 2,16Ghz(2Core)/2GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/1x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI1.4b/4ip camera license ; 90IX00P1-BW3S10 425.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS3202T 2-Bay NAS/MPl/Cel 1.6GHz Quad Core (burst up to 2.24 GHz)/2GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/1x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI1.4b/4ip camera license ; 90IX00Q1-BW3S10 312.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS3204T 4-Bay NAS/Media player/ Intel Celeron 1.6GHz Quad Core (burst up to 2.24 GHz)/2GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/1x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI1.4b/4ip camera license ; 90IX00W1-BW3S10 438.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS4002T 2-Bay NAS/CPU (2Core)/2Gb/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD)/1x1GbE(LAN)/2xUSB3.1 ; 90IX0151-BW3S10 311.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS4004T 4-Bay NAS/CPU (2Core)/2Gb/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD)/1x1GbE(LAN)/2xUSB3.1 ; 90IX0161-BW3S10 424.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS6102T 2-Bay NAS/Media player/ Intel Celeron 1.6GHz Quad Core (burst up to 2.16 GHz)/2GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/2x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI/4ip camera license ; 90IX00G1-BW3S10 320.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS6104T 4-Bay NAS/Media player/ Intel Celeron 1.6GHz Quad Core (burst up to 2.16 GHz)/2GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/2x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI/4ip camera license ; 90IX00H1-BW3S10 426.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS6202T 2-Bay NAS/Media player/ Intel Celeron 1.6GHz Quad Core (burst up to 2.08 GHz)/4GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/2x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI/4ip camera license ; 90IX00I1-BW3S10 390.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS6204T 4-Bay NAS/Media player/ Intel Celeron 1.6GHz Quad Core (burst up to 2.08 GHz)/4GBDDR3/noHDD,LFF(HDD,SSD),/2x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI/4ip camera license ; 90IX00J1-BW3S10 511.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS6302T 2-Bay NAS/Media player/Intel Celeron J3355 2.0GHz up to 2.5GHz (Dual-Core ), 2GB SO-DIMM DDR3L, noHDD(HDD,SSD),/2x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI/4ip camera license ; 90IX0131-BW3S10 392.00 у.е.
ASUSTOR AS6404T 4-Bay NAS/Media player/Intel Celeron J3455 1.5GHz, up to 2.3 GHz(Quad-Core), 8GB SO-DIMM DDR3L, noHDD(HDD,SSD),/2x1GbE(LAN)/3xUSB3.0,HDMI/4ip camera license ; 90IX0121-BW3S10 648.00 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD1200 SAS 12xLFF Dual EMM/ noHDD UpTo12LFF/ 2x2Tb SAS 7,2k/ 2x600W RPS/ 2xCable SAS 2m/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails/ 3YPSNBD (210-30719) 3594.57 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD1220 SAS 24xSFF Dual EMM/ noHDD UpTo24SFF/ 2x1,2Tb SAS 10k/ 2x600W RPS/ 2xCable SAS 2m/ Bezel/ ReadyRails/ 3YPSNBD (210-30718) 3882.58 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3400 SAS 12xLFF Dual Controller 4GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo12LFF/ 2x600W RPS/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails/ need upgrade firmware Controller/ 3YPSNBD 8538.55 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3420 SAS 24xSFF Dual Controller 4GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo24SFF/ 2x600W RPS/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails/ need upgrade firmware Controller/ 3YPSNBD (210-ACCN) 6627.92 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3800f FC 16GBs 12xLFF Dual Controller 4GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo12LFF/ no HDD caps/ 2x600W RPS/ 4xSFP/ need upgrade firmware Controller/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails II/ 3YPSNBD (210-ACCS) 8716.54 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3800f FC 16GBs 12xLFF Dual Controller 8GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo12LFF/ no HDD caps/ 2x600W RPS/ 4xSFP/ need upgrade firmware Controller/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails II/ 3YPSNBD (210-ACCS) 9925.06 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3800i iSCSI 10GBs 12xLFF Dual Controller 4GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo12LFF/ 2x600W RPS/ need upgrade firmware Controller/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails II/ 3YPSNBD (210-ACCO) 7572.54 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3820f FC 16GBs 24xSFF Dual Controller 4GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo24SFF/ 2x600W RPS/ 4xSFP Tranceiver 16GBs/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails II/ 3YPSNBD (210-ACCT) 8766.48 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3820f FC 16GBs 24xSFF Dual Controller 8GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo24SFF/ 2x600W RPS/ 4xSFP Tranceiver 16GBs/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails II/ 3YPSNBD (210-ACCT) 9877.76 у.е.
Dell PowerVault MD3820i iSCSI 10GBs 24xSFF Dual Controller 4GB Cache/ no HDD UpTo24SFF/ 2x600W RPS/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails/ need upgrade firmware Controller/ 3YPSNBD 7721.74 у.е.
Dell Storage MD1420 SAS 24xSFF Dual EMM/2x1.2TB 10k/ UpTo24SFF/ 2x600W RPS/ 2xCable SAS HD-Mini 2m/ Bezel/ Static ReadyRails II/ 3YPSNBD (210-ADBP) 4025.30 у.е.
EMC 4x1G Enternet I/O modile (4xRJ45) (1 per controller) 21.00 у.е.
EMC Disk Array Enclosure with 25 X SFF (2.5 INCH) drive slots for VNXe3150 (incl SAS Cbls)(analog V2-DAE-25) 98.00 у.е.
EMC VNX 300GB 15K SAS 25X2.5 DPE/DAE for VNX5200-5800 (the same as V4-2S15-300) 24.00 у.е.
EMC VNXB 25X2.5 6G SAS EXP DAE-FIELD INST for VNX5200-5800 (the same as VNXB6GSDAE25F) 98.00 у.е.
EonStor converged host board with 4 x 8Gb/s FC ports, or 2 x 16Gb/s FCports, or 4 x 10Gb/s iSCSI, or 4 x 10Gb/s FCoE ports, type2 924.60 у.е.
EonStor DS converged host board with 4 x 8Gb/s FC ports or 2 x 16Gb/s FCports or 4 x 10Gb/s iSCSI/FCoE ports 938.00 у.е.
EonStor / EonStor DS / EonNAS 3000-1/EonNAS 1000-1 host board with 2 x 10Gb iSCSI (RJ-45) ports 643.20 у.е.
EonStor / EonStor DS / EonNAS 3000-1/EonNAS 1000-1 host board with 2 x 10Gb iSCSI (SFP+) ports 375.00 у.е.
EonStor GS 1000 2U/24bay, dual redundant controller subsystem including 2x6Gb SAS EXP. Port, 8x1G iSCSI ports +2x host boardslot(s), 4x4GB, 2x(PSU+FAN Module), 2x(SuperCap.+Flash module), 24xHDD trays 5092.00 у.е.
EonStor GS 3000 2U/12bay, dual redundant controller subsystem including 4x12Gb/s SAS EXP. ports, 4x1G iSCSI ports +4x10G iSCSIports(RJ-45) +4xhost board slot(s), 4x4GB, 2x(PSU+FAN Module), 2x(SuperCap 7839.00 у.е.
EonStor GS 3000 2U/24bay, cloud-integrated unified storage, supports NAS, block, object storage and cloud gateway, dual redundant controller subsystem including 4x12Gb/s SAS EXP. ports, 4x1G iSCSI por 8040.00 у.е.
EonStor host board with 2 x 10Gb/s iSCSI (RJ-45), type2 603.00 у.е.
EonStor host board with 2 x 40GbE, type2 576.20 у.е.
Fibre Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode 60.30 у.е.
HP 15m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A 195.00 у.е.
HP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A 110.00 у.е.
HP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A 140.00 у.е.
HP 8/8 and 8/24 FC Switch 8-pt Upg E-LTU. 5806.80 у.е.
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A) 219.00 у.е.
HP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR 494.00 у.е.
HP D3600 LFF 12Gb SAS Disk Enclosure (2U; up to 12x SAS/SATA drives (Gen8), 2xI/O module, 2xfans and RPS, 2x0,5m HD Mini-SAS cables) 2064.00 у.е.
HP D3610 LFF 12Gb SAS Disk Enclosure (2U; up to 12x SAS/SATA drives (Gen8/9/10), 2xI/O module, 2xfans and RPS, 2x0,5m HD Mini-SAS cables) for gen10 server 2395.00 у.е.
HP D3700 SFF 12Gb SAS Disk Enclosure (2U; up to 25x SAS/SATA drives (Gen8), 2xI/O module, 2xfans and RPS, 2x0,5m HD Mini-SAS cables) 2064.00 у.е.
HP D3710 SFF 12Gb SAS Disk Enclosure (2U; up to 25x SAS/SATA drives (Gen8/9/10), 2xI/O module, 2xfans and RPS, 2x0,5m HD Mini-SAS cables) for gen10 server 2395.00 у.е.
HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+ (8x3,84 Tb SSD, all-inclusive single system software) 41159.30 у.е.
HPE B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW XCVR 1701.00 у.е.
HPE D2700 SFF Disk Enclosure (2U, up to 25x 6G SAS/3G SATA drives, 2xI/O module, 2xfans and RPS, 2x0,5m miniSAS cables) RENEW full analog AJ941A 1520.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 10GbE iSCSI LFF storage (2U; up to 12x3,5"HDD's; 2xiSCSI controller (2 port per contoller); 2хRPS ) 5406.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 10GbE iSCSI SFF storage (2U; up to 24x2,5"HDD's; 2xiSCSI controller (2 port per contoller); 2хRPS ) 5569.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 12Gb SAS LFF storage (2U; up to 12x3,5"HDD's; 2xSAS controller (2 port miniSASHD per controller); 2хRPS ) analog K2Q90A 4586.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 12Gb SAS SFF storage (2U; up to 24x2,5"HDD's; 2xSAS controller (2 port miniSASHD per controller); 2хRPS ) analog K2Q89A 4750.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI LFF storage (2U; up to 12x3,5"HDD's; 2xiSCSI controller (2 port per contoller); 2хRPS ) 4096.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI SFF storage (2U; up to 24x2,5"HDD's; 2xiSCSI controller (2 port per contoller); 2хRPS ) 4260.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 8Gb FC LFF storage (2U, up to 12x3,5''HDD's; 2xFC 8Gb Controller (2 x 8Gb FC Host Ports per controller); 2xRPS) analog E7V99A 4750.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 1050 8Gb FC SFF storage (2U, up to 24x2,5''HDD's; 2xFC 8Gb Controller (2 x 8Gb FC Host Ports per controller); 2xRPS) analog E7W00A 4720.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2050 SAS LFF Modular Smart Array System ( 2xSAS Controller, 2xRPS, 8xSFF8644 (miniSASHD) host ports, w/o disk up to 12 LFF (max HDD per array 192 SFF/96 LFF)) analog K2R83A 7188.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2050 SAS SFF Modular Smart Array System ( 2xSAS Controller, 2xRPS, 8xSFF8644 (miniSASHD) host ports, w/o disk up to 24 SFF(max HDD per array 192 SFF/96 LFF)) analog K2R84A 7188.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2050 SFF 24 Disk Enclosure (used with LFF or SFF array head, w/ 2x0.5m miniSAS cables) 2481.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2052 SAN LFF Modular Smart Array System ( 2xSAN Controller, 2xRPS, 2xSSD 800Gb (P9M80A), Advanced Data Services LTU (Q0H99A), w/o sfp, req. C8R23B, C8R24B, C8S75B, C8R25B) analog Q0F05A 8215.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2052 SAN SFF Modular Smart Array System ( 2xSAN Controller, 2xRPS, 2xSSD 800Gb (N9X96A), Advanced Data Services LTU (Q0H99A), w/o sfp, req. C8R23B, C8R24B, C8S75B, C8R25B) analog Q0F06A 8626.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2052 SAS LFF Modular Smart Array System (incl. 1x2050 LFF SAS MSA(Q1J28A), 2xSSD 800Gb (N9X96A), Advanced Data Services LTU (Q0H99A), 8xSFF8644 host ports, 2xRPS) analog Q0F07A 8924.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 2052 SAS SFF Modular Smart Array System (incl. 1x2050 SFF SAS MSA(Q1J29A), 2xSSD 800Gb (N9X96A), Advanced Data Services LTU (Q0H99A), 8xSFF8644 host ports, 2xRPS) analog Q0F08A 8924.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 400GB 12G SAS MU LFF CC SSD 1280.00 у.е.
HPE MSA 800GB 12G SAS MU LFF CC SSD 2434.00 у.е.
HPE MSA Advanced Data Services E-LTU 1843.00 у.е.
HPE MSA LFF 12 Disk Enclosure (used with LFF or SFF array head, w/ 2x0.5m miniSAS cables) for MSA1040/2040/1050/2050 replaced M0S96A 2554.00 у.е.
HPE SN1000E 16Gb 2P FC Reman HBA 350.00 у.е.
HPE SN1100E Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10 1250.00 у.е.
HPE SN1100Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10 1681.00 у.е.
HPE SN1600E 32Gb 1p FC HBA 3889.00 у.е.
HPE SN1600E 32Gb 2p FC HBA 6114.00 у.е.
HPE SN1600Q 32Gb 1p FC HBA 3225.00 у.е.
HPE SN1600Q 32Gb 2p FC HBA 5000.00 у.е.
HP FCA 82Q Dual Channel 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE312A) 1253.00 у.е.
HP Fibre Channel 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B23 164.00 у.е.
HP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B21 91.00 у.е.
HP Fibre Channel 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B22 115.00 у.е.
HP MSA 2050 SAN LFF Modular Smart Array System ( 2xSAN Controller, 2xRPS, w/o disk up to 12 LFF, sfp, req. C8R23B, C8R24B, C8S75B, C8R25B) analog K2R79A 6622.00 у.е.
HP MSA 2050 SAN SFF Modular Smart Array System ( 2xSAN Controller, 2xRPS, w/o disk up to 24 SFF, sfp, req. C8R23B, C8R24B, C8S75B, C8R25B) analog K2R80A 6623.00 у.е.
HP MSA 2050 SAN SFF MSA ( 2xSAN Controller, 2xRPS, 6x1,2TB HDD(J9F48A), w/o SFP (req. C8R23B, C8R24B, C8S75B, C8R25B), 2RPS TVlite 9011.00 у.е.
HP SAN switch 24/12 SN3000B(ext. 24x16Gb ports - 12 active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP) analog QW937A#ABB 8804.00 у.е.
HP SAN switch 24/24 SN3000B(ext. 24x16Gb ports - 24 active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP) analog QW938A#ABB 15465.00 у.е.
HP SN1000Q 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. brckts 1219.00 у.е.
HP SN1000Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. brckts 2090.00 у.е.
Huawei 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5") OS 2200V3 380.00 у.е.
Huawei 2 port 4*14Gb IB I/O module(QSFP+) (DV3-LPU256IB) 1980.00 у.е.
Huawei 4 port SmartIO I/O module(SFP+,8Gb FC) OS 2200V3 445.00 у.е.
Huawei 4TB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5") OS 2200V3 515.94 у.е.
Huawei 900GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5") OS 2200V3 300.00 у.е.
Huawei 960GB SSD SAS Disk Unit(2.5")(HSSD-960G2S-A4) for OceanStor 5600 V3 2900.00 у.е.
HuaweiBasic Software License for Block(Include Device Management,HyperSnap,HyperCopy,SmartThin,SmartMotion,SmartErase,SmartConfig,SystemReporter,Ultrapath) 447.53 у.е.
Huawei Disk Enclosure(2U,AC\240HVDC,2.5",Expanding Module,25 Disk Slots,without Disk Unit,DAE52525U2) 11907.00 у.е.
Huawei Disk Enclosure(4U,AC,3.5",Expanding Module,24 Disk Slots,without Disk Unit,DAE22435U4) OS 2200V3 2270.27 у.е.
Huawei High Speed Cable,FDR High Speed Cable,3m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.32B(S),QSFP+38M,Indoor 314.55 у.е.
Huawei OceanStor 2200 V3(2U,Dual Ctrl,AC,32GB,2*6*GE,12*3.5",SPE23C0212) 4477.64 у.е.
Huawei Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb(QLE2692),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x8 (NS16GOLC05) 2132.00 у.е.
Huawei Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb(QLE2562),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4 (ND8GOLC00) 1444.00 у.е.
HUS VM storage with 256GB Cache, 5x600GB 10K disks, 256 FC ports 267020.00 у.е.
Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 6TB 3.5-inch 7.2K HDD (V3700 V2/V3700 V2 XP) 445.00 у.е.
Lenovo TS 3m Y-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable (Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644 host) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088 tape)) (TS3100/TS3200/TS4300) 192.00 у.е.
Lenovo TS Storage V3700 V2 3m SAS Cable (mSAS) (Mini-SAS HD (controller) to Mini-SAS (host)) (V3700 V2/V3700 V2 XP) (connection storage - server) 34.00 у.е.
Lenovo TS TCh 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (S2200/S3200/V3700/V3700 V2) (connection server-storage/server-switch/storage-switch) 14.80 у.е.
Lenovo TS TCh Storage 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (S3200/DS2200/DS4200/DS6200) 97.00 у.е.
Lenovo TS TCh Storage 400GB Readintensive SSD 2.5" SAS (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS2200/DS4200) 159.00 у.е.
Lenovo TS TCh Storage 600GB 15K 2.5" SAS HDD (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS2200/DS4200) 152.00 у.е.
MUX board (3.5",2.5" SATA drives) 25.00 у.е.
POWER CORD,DD TO-PDU,10A,C14,C13,1M 75.00 у.е.
Power supply module, for EonNAS, EonStor DS, JB 3000 system, 530W capacity 352.42 у.е.
Synology 10 Gigabit dual port RJ-45 PCIe 3.0 4x adapter(incl LP and FH bracket) 314.00 у.е.
Synology 10 Gigabit Dual port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 adapter (incl LP and FH bracket) 353.00 у.е.
Synology 10 Gigabit Single port RJ-45 PCIe 3.0 4x adapter(incl LP and FH bracket) 178.00 у.е.
Synology 16GB DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM (for expanding FS3017, RS18017xs+, FS2017) 519.00 у.е.
Synology 16GB DDR4-2133 ECC SO-DIMM Module Kit (for expanding DS3018xs, DS3617xs, FS1018, DS2419+,DS1819+) 468.00 у.е.
Synology 16GB ECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+.RS2418+,RS2418RP+,RS1619xs+) 504.00 у.е.
Synology 1-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack1) 72.00 у.е.
Synology 32GB DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM (for expanding FS3017, RS18017xs+, FS2017) 900.00 у.е.
Synology 4-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack4) 288.00 у.е.
Synology 4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC UDIMM (for expanding RS2818RP+, RS2418+, RS2418RP+) 101.00 у.е.
Synology 4GB DDR4-2133 non-ECC unbuffered SO-DIMM 260pin 1.2V (for DS1618+/DS1819+/DS2419+ ) 101.00 у.е.
Synology 8-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS)(LicensePack8) 504.00 у.е.
Synology 8GBECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3618xs, RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+,RS1619xs+ ) 216.00 у.е.
Synology DC 2,0GhzCPU/2GB(upto6)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 4HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/2xUSB3.0/2GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 25)/1xPS/2YW(repl DS416play) 603.00 у.е.
Synology DS1019+ QC1.5(burst up to 2.3 GHz)CPU/8 GB DDR3L/RAID 0,1,5,6,10/up to 5 hoy plug HDD/SSD SATA (up to 10 with 1xDX517)/2xUSB 3.0/2GbE/1xeSATA Port/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto40)/1xPS/3YW 935.00 у.е.
Synology DS118 DC1,4GhzCPU/1Gb/upto 1HDD SATA(3,5'')/2xUSB3.0/1GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto 15)/1xPS repl DS116 224.00 у.е.
Synology DS119j DC 800GhzCPU/256Mb/upto 1HDDs/SATA(3,5'')/2xUSB/1GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto 5)/1xPS/2YW repl DS115J 132.00 у.е.
Synology DS1618+ QC2,1GhzCPU/4GbDDR4(upto32)/RAID0,1,10,5,5+spare,6/upto 6hot plug HDD SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(upto16 with 2xDX517)/3xUSB3.0/2eSATA/4GigE(+1Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto40)/1xPS/3YW 1079.00 у.е.
Synology DS1817 QC1,7GhzCPU/4Gb DDR3/RAID0,1,10,5,,6/upto 8hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(upto18 with 2xDX517)/2xUSB3.0/2eSATA/2GE+2х10GE RJ-45/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto 30)/1xPS 1194.00 у.е.
Synology DS1819+ QC2,1GhzCPU/4GbDDR4(upto32)/RAID0,1,10,5,5+spare,6/upto 8hot plug HDD SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(upto18 with 2xDX517)/4xUSB3.0/2eSATA/4GigE(+1Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto40)/1xPS/3YW 1295.00 у.е.
Synology DS218j DC1,3GhzCPU/512 Mb DDR3/RAID0,1/upto 2HDDs SATA(3,5')/2xUSB3.0/1GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto 14)/1xPS repl DS216j 210.00 у.е.
Synology DS218play DC1,4GhzCPU/1Gb/RAID0,1/up to 2hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5'')/2xUSB3.0/1GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto15)/1xPS repl DS216play 308.00 у.е.
Synology DS2419+ QC 2.1GHz CPU/4GB(up to 32GB)/RAID 0,1,5,6,10/up to 12 SATA SSD/HDD (3.5" or 2.5") (up to 24 woth 1xDX1215), 2xUSB3.0, 4xGbE(+1Expslot),iSCSI, 2xIPcam(upto40)/1xPS/3YW 2087.00 у.е.
Synology DS3018xs DC2,2GhzCPU/8Gb(up to 32)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 6 hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5') (up to 30 with 2xDX1215)/3xUSB3.0/4GigEth(+1Expslo)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 75)/1xPS/5YW 1799.00 у.е.
Synology DS3617xs QC2,2GhzCPU/2x8Gb(up to 48)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5') (up to 36 with 2xDX1215)/2xUSB3.0/4GigEth(2x10Gb opt)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 75)/1xPS/5YW 3311.00 у.е.
Synology DS416slim DC1GhzCPU/512Mb/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 4HDDs SATA 2,5'/2xUSB 3,0/2xGigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 8)/1xPS 401.00 у.е.
Synology DS418j 1,4GhzCPU/1GB/RAID0,1,10,5,6,10/up to 4HDDs SATA(3,5' ')/2xUSB/1GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto 16)/1xPS repl DS416J 402.00 у.е.
Synology DS718+ QC1,5GhzCPU/2Gb(upto6)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 2hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 7 with DX517)/3xUSB3.0/1eSATA/2GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 40)/1xPS/3YW 561.00 у.е.
Synology Expansion Unit for DS1019+ , DS1817, DS1517, DS1517+, DS1817+, DS718+, DS1819+, NVR1218 /upto 5hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/1xPS incl eSATA Cbl 647.00 у.е.
Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 1U) for RS818+, RS818RP+, RS816, RS815+, RS815RP+, RS815 up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/1xPS incl eSATA Cbl 719.00 у.е.
Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RC18015xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3,5' or 2,5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl 4119.00 у.е.
Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS18017xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3,5' or 2,5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl 3428.00 у.е.
Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs,RS3617RPxs,RS3617xs+,RS2418RP+,RS1619xs+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/2xRPS incl Cbl 2679.00 у.е.
Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs,RS3617RPxs,RS3617xs+,RS2418+,RS1619xs+ / up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/1xPS incl Cbl 1793.00 у.е.
Synology Fixing Rail Kit 1U for 1U NAS and Expansion units only 55.00 у.е.
Synology FlashStation FS2017 (Rack 2U) 8C 2,1GhzCPU/16Gb up to 128,NO HDD, up to 24 SAS SSD/2xUSB3.0/2x10GigEth+4GigEth)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto100)/2xRPS/no rail/5YW 8639.00 у.е.
Synology M.2 SSD-Sata adapter, LP PCIe 2.0x8 (for DS1819+, DS2419+ , DS1517+, DS1817+, DS3018xs, FS1018, RS1219+, for all xs/xs+ models) up to 2xSSD M.2 SATA 215.00 у.е.
Synology MailPlus 20 email accounts activation pack 1440.00 у.е.
Synology MailPlus 5 email accounts activation pack 360.00 у.е.
Synology PC-Less Surveillance Solution, HDMI 1080p, RAID0,1,5,6/up to 2HDDs SATA(3,5')(up to 7 with DX517)/1x USB 3.0, 2x USB2.0/1xCOM/4 IP cam(up to 12)/1xGigabit LAN/3YW 303.00 у.е.
Synology QC1,4GhzCPU/2GB DDR4/RAID0,1/up to 2hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5'')/2xUSB3.0,1xUSB2.0/1GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 20)/1xPS repl DS216 771.00 у.е.
Synology QC1,4GhzCPU/2GB/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 4HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/2xUSB3.0/2GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 30)/1xPS/2YW repl DS416 519.00 у.е.
Synology QC1,5GhzCPU/4Gb(upto8)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 9 with DX517)/2xUSB3.0/2GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 40)/1xPS/3YW(repl DS916+) 702.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack1U) DC1,8 GhzCPU/1Gb/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 8 with RX415)/2xUSB/1eSATA/2GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 16)/1xPS/no rail/3YW 719.00 у.е.
Synology Rack 1U,QC 2.2GHz CPU/8GB(upto64GB)/RAID 0,1,10,5,6,F1/upto4 HS HDD(3.5"/2.5"SATA)or2xM.2 2280 NVMe/SATA SSD(upto16withRX1217/RX1217RP)/2xUSB/4GbE(+1Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto75)/2xPS/norail 2735.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack 1U) QC2,4GhzCPU/2Gb(up to 16)/RAID0,1,10,5,5+spare,6/up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 8 with RX418)/2xUSB3.0/1eSATA/4GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 40)/1xRPS/no rail 1223.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack 1U) QC2,4GhzCPU/2Gb(up to 16)/RAID0,1,10,5,5+spare,6/up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 8 with RX418)/2xUSB3.0/1eSATA/4GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 40)/2xRPS/no rail 1655.00 у.е.
Synology(Rack 1U)RC18015xs+ QC3,3GhzCPU/2x4Gb up to 32,NO HDD, up to 180 with 15xRXD1215sas/4xUSB/5GigEth(+1xExpSlot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 90)/2xRPS/no rail 4803.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack 1U) RS217 DC1,33GhzCPU/512Mb/RAID0,1/up to 2hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')/3xUSB/1eSATA/2GigEth/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 16)/1xPS/no need rails 3YWar 618.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack2U) 6C2,2Ghz/8Gb (64)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/upto12HP HDDs SATA(3,5'or2,5')upto 36 with 2xRX1217RP/2xUSB/4GigEth+2x10GE(+4x10GEopt)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto90)/2xRPS/no rail/5YW 5615.00 у.е.
Synology(Rack 2U) 6C2,2GhzCPU/16Gb(128)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to12HP HDDs SATA,SAS(3,5' 2,5')up to 180 (7xRX2417sas or 7xRX1217sas)/2xUSB/4GigEth+2x10GE(+2Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to90)/2xRPS/no rail/5YW 7199.00 у.е.
Synology Rack 2U QC2,1GhzCPU/4Gb(up to 64)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 24 with RX1217)/2xUSB/4GigEth(+1Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 40)/1xPS/no rail 2303.00 у.е.
Synology Rack 2U QC2,1GhzCPU/4Gb(up to 64)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(up to 24 with RX1217RP)/2xUSB/4GigEth(+1Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 40)/2xPS/no rail 3023.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack2U) QC2,4Ghz/8Gb(64)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to12HP HDDs SATA(3,5'or2,5')up to 36 with 2xRX1217RP/2xUSB/4GigEth(2x10Gb opt)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(up to 75)/2xRPS/no rail/5YW 4391.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack2U) QC2,4Ghz/8Gb upto 64/RAID0,1,10,5,6/up to12HP HDDs SATA(3,5'or2,5') upto 36 with 2xRX1217(RP)/2xUSB/4GigEth(+2Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto75)/1xPS/norail/5YW 3527.00 у.е.
Synology Rack 2U, QC2.4GHzCPU/2GbDDR3-L(upto16)/RAID0,1,5,6,10/upto 8 hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5'or2,5')(upto 12 with RX418)/2xUSB3.0/1eSATA/iSCSI/4xGbE(+1Expslot)/2xIPcam(upto 40)/norail 1439.00 у.е.
Synology (Rack3U) 8C2,1Ghz/8Gb (64)/RAID0,1,10,5,6/upto16HP HDDs SATA(3,5'or2,5')upto 40 with 2xRX1217RP/2xUSB/4GigEth+2x10GE(+2Expslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto90)/2xRPS/no rail/5YW 7055.00 у.е.
Synology Rack 3U QC2,1GhzCPU/4Gb DDR4 UDIMM(upto 64)/RAID0,1,10,5,5+sp,6/upto 16hot plug HDDs SATA(3,5' or 2,5')(upto 28 with RX1217)/2xUSB/4GigEth (1xExpslot)/iSCSI/2xIPcam(upto 40)/2xPS/no rail/3YW 3599.00 у.е.
Synology Sliding Rail Kit 1U, 2U and 3U NAS and Expansion units ( repl RKS1314 ) 108.00 у.е.
Zyxel NAS326 2-дисковая система хранения данных NAS 130.65 у.е.
Zyxel NAS542 4-дисковая система хранения данных NAS 209.03 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.