Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

MikroTik 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6 1121.49 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6 933.46 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, 17.8mpps fastpath, Up to 12Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6 605.74 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6 699.76 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6 2867.52 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5 111.48 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6 463.37 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6 1215.51 у.е.
MikroTik 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6 1027.48 у.е.
MikroTik 2.4-5.8 GHz Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use) 9.41 у.е.
MikroTik 2.4Ghz 5dbi Dipole Antenna with RPSMA connector 5.38 у.е.
MikroTik 24v 2.5A internal power supply for CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ and CRS317-1G-16S+RM 16.12 у.е.
MikroTik 24v 4A internal power supply for CCR1016 and CCR1036 series 26.87 у.е.
MikroTik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40 69.85 у.е.
MikroTik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter 23.38 у.е.
MikroTik 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43 73.88 у.е.
MikroTik 5v 1A power suply (microUSB) for hAP mini, hAP lite, cAP lite 6.72 у.е.
MikroTik 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6, PSU 463.37 у.е.
MikroTik 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, passive cooling case, RouterOS L6 401.59 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S with QCA8511 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 55.07 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 141.03 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 130.29 у.е.
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8x1Gb LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 167.89 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, desktop case, PSU 205.50 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 182.67 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with Atheros QC8519 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 10xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 205.50 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU 139.69 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 16xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive cooling 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 374.73 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, PSU 186.70 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-4C-20S-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount, Dual PSU 346.52 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU 132.97 у.е.
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM with RouterOS L5 374.73 у.е.
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module 335.78 у.е.
MikroTik DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini series 6.72 у.е.
MikroTik Flex-guide (RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm) 8.06 у.е.
MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector 5.38 у.е.
MikroTik GPS antenna with SMA connector 6.72 у.е.
Mikrotik hAP mini with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with int. ant., RouterOS L4, tower case, PSU 18.74 у.е.
MikroTik hEX lite with 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 39.51 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 56.35 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 73.88 у.е.
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 64.47 у.е.
MikroTik hEX with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 56.35 у.е.
MikroTik High power 24V 2.5A Power Supply + power plug 16.12 у.е.
MikroTik High power 48V 2A 96W power supply + power plug 36.27 у.е.
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ 94.02 у.е.
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ 94.02 у.е.
MikroTik Low cost Passive POE Base Unit 2.97 у.е.
MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power supply 6.72 у.е.
MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors 17.47 у.е.
MikroTik MMCX-RPSMA pigtail 5.38 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm) 327.72 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm) 65.82 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector) 83.28 у.е.
MikroTik PowerBOX with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 64.47 у.е.
MikroTik RB1100AHx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 261.91 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GSP with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT 52.39 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GS with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU 39.95 у.е.
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module 60.44 у.е.
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 26.87 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100Dx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, 60GB M.2 drive, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 334.44 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100x4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 261.91 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, 1U rackmount case, PSU 94.02 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iLS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x SFP port, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 109 77 103.42 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 94.02 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel 119 83 111.48 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU 39.51 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GSP 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT 52.39 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD panel 179 125 167.89 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with 240.42 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, RouterOS L5, desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 186.70 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm LC-connector DDM 174.61 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm LC-connector DDM 47.01 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m 26.87 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m 36.27 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm 53.73 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm 134.31 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm 16.12 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm 21.49 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C 33.58 у.е.
MikroTik Simple metallic mount for LHG series products 12.09 у.е.
MikroTik Smart PoE injector with a 12V battery connector, outdoor enclosure, PSU 26.87 у.е.
MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail 6.72 у.е.
MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 7.73 у.е.
MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB4011 10.75 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.