Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, LCD panel, passive coo 467.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dua 467.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 1GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L6, passive cooling desktop enclosure, rack 404.91 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 610.75 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1016-12S-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel 675.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 1130.76 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 941.17 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 1225.56 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 1035.97 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel 2891.22 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S with QCA8511 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 52.53 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 142.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 131.36 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 169.28 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, desktop case, PSU 207.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 184.18 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with Atheros QC8519 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 10xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 207.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU 140.84 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 16xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive cooling 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 377.83 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, PSU 188.24 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-24P-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU 377.83 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-4C-20S-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual 349.39 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, SwOS, 1U rackmount case, PSU 134.07 у.е.
MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector 5.42 у.е.
MikroTik hAP mini with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, tower case, PSU 18.90 у.е.
MikroTik hEX lite with 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 39.95 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 56.81 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 74.49 у.е.
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 65.01 у.е.
MikroTik hEX with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 56.81 у.е.
MikroTik High power 24V 2.5A Power Supply + power plug 16.26 у.е.
MikroTik High power 48V 2A 96W power supply + power plug 36.57 у.е.
MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power supply 6.78 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector) 66.36 у.е.
MikroTik PowerBOX with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 65.01 у.е.
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small antennas, adjustable 6.10 у.е.
MikroTik RB1100AHx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 264.07 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GSP with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT 52.82 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GS with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU 39.95 у.е.
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module 60.94 у.е.
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 27.09 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 Dude Edition with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, 60GB M.2 drive, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 337.20 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, 1U rackmount case, PSU 94.80 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iLS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x SFP port, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 104.28 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 94.80 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 112.40 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel 112.40 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD panel 169.28 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with 240.42 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, RouterOS L5, desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 188.24 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m 47.40 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m 27.09 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m 36.57 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector 54.17 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 135.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 21.67 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C 33.86 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.