Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm 215.02 у.е.
Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm 125.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre 112.50 у.е.
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack 272.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter 253.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x 24 (Combo) - SFP slot x 24 (Combo) - SFP/SFP+ slots x 4. Console port x 1 (RJ45) - Dual Power Supply slot - Dedicated Stacking port x 2 (Rear panel) 10817.58 у.е.
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m 224.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch 224.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx - Hot Swappable 289.50 у.е.
Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx - Hot Swappable 289.50 у.е.
Allied Telesis 12-slot media converter rack-mount chassis with a removable internal universal power supply, Rack Mount Kit 790.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord 5221.20 у.е.
Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord 5221.20 у.е.
Allied Telesis 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series 1096.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter 252.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, EU Power Cord 169.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 238.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 16x10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch + 2xSFP (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, QoS) rackmount hardware included 397.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 1339.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 598.72 у.е.
Allied Telesis 16x SFP+/SFP, 2x QSFP+, L3 10G Intelligent Switch, 10G/40G Stacking, EU Power Cord 11790.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 18-Slot Chassis for MMC2xxx Media Converters, one AC Multi-Region PSU 1040.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 1 meter stacking cable for AT-x510/Ix5 series (no need for additional stacking modules) 349.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or SFP WebSmart switch (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, QoS, 19') 609.30 у.е.
Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x 100/1000 SFP, WebSmart Switch, 185W PoE budget, EU Power Cord 1330.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter 320.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 798.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 326.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX PoE+ ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module and dual hotswap PSU bays 9386.14 у.е.
Allied Telesis 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and 4 x SFP uplink slots (100/1000X SFP), Fixed one AC power supply, EU Power Cord 1071.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 1546.45 у.е.
Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 727.77 у.е.
Allied Telesis 24x10/100TX, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 19" rackmount hardware included 144.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 250 W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x510, AT-x610 and AT-x930 models 1144.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable 185.25 у.е.
Allied Telesis 48 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 SFP bays 962.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 684.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module and dual hotswap PSU bays 10281.08 у.е.
Allied Telesis 48 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 2586.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 48 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 1180.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter 102.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter 120.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter 88.50 у.е.
Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, EU Power Cord 97.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF 371.50 у.е.
Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter 118.00 у.е.
Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter 123.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmar switch with 2 SFP bays 334.85 у.е.
Allied Telesis 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter 116.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, EU Power Cord 155.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100 unmanaged POE switch with 1 SFP uplink 224.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 8 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 1 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 654.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis 8 x 10/100T ports and 1 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord 395.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis AT-x230-18GP-50, L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply 1794.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis AW+ Next Generation Firewall - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports 1510.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply 2370.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 ports 10/100/1000T Mbps, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply 1530.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply 2998.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply 2596.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports 976.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 48 ports 1450.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch, 8+2 ports 590.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps, 4 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 1583.40 у.е.
Allied Telesis L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 4 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply 2370.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply 1664.60 у.е.
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) 150.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km) 195.96 у.е.
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode) 130.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, LC Connector 348.00 у.е.
Allied telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, SC Connector 300.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP 338.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Rack mount kit for AT-x230-10GP and AT-ARX050S NGFW 75.40 у.е.
Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis 350.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C 290.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C 290.00 у.е.
Allied telesis VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000T Mini Media Converter 260.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis VPN Access Router - 1 x GE WAN ports and 4 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports. USB port for external memory or LTE/3G USB modem 528.00 у.е.
Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter 66.70 у.е.
Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter 142.10 у.е.
Allied Telesis Wall mount for standard size media converters (10pack) 145.00 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.