Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 76.64 у.е.
D-Link 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) 10-pack 183.69 у.е.
D-Link 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) 10-pack 183.69 у.е.
D-Link 211/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power. 18.37 у.е.
D-Link 310GT/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-LX port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power. 21.29 у.е.
D-Link 311GT/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port.Up to 550m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power. 21.29 у.е.
D-Link 312GT2/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX+ port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power. 21.29 у.е.
D-Link 330R/10KM/A1A, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, 3.3V power. 25.97 у.е.
D-Link 330T/10KM/A1A, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V power. 36.74 у.е.
D-Link 431XT/A1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-SR port.Up to 300m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power. 36.45 у.е.
"D-Link 432XT/B1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power." 82.80 у.е.
D-Link 433XT/A1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-ER port.Up to 40km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1550nm, 3.3V power 415.29 у.е.
D-Link 436XT-BXD/40KM/A1A, WDM SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1330nm,RX-1270nm, 3.3V power. 168.91 у.е.
D-Link 436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A, WDM SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1270nm, RX-1330nm, 3.3V power. 165.10 у.е.
D-Link DAP-1325/A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b/g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10/100Base-Tx Fast Et 19.63 у.е.
D-Link DEM-210, 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 15KM SFP Transceiver** (10 pcs bundle) 114.31 у.е.
D-Link DEM-210, Single-Mode SFP Transceiver, 1x100BASE-FX, up to 15km 12.17 у.е.
D-Link DEM-220R, 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) 19.89 у.е.
D-Link DEM-220T, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) 19.89 у.е.
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm (10pcs in package) 114.31 у.е.
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode) TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm 11.93 у.е.
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm (10pcs in package) 114.31 у.е.
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode) TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm 11.93 у.е.
D-Link DEM-311GT, 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver, (550m, 3.3V) Нет в продаже
D-Link DEM-330R, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) Нет в продаже
D-Link DEM-331R/20KM, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port. DDM supportUp to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, 3.3V 25.97 у.е.
D-Link DEM-331T/20KM, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port. DDM supportUp to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V Нет в продаже
D-Link DEM-CB100, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)Кабель стековый 10Giga, 1м 80.85 у.е.
D-Link DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable 36.50 у.е.
D-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX5 62.48 у.е.
D-Link DEM-CB300S, 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable 42.71 у.е.
D-Link DEM-CB50, 10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 240pcs 53.24 у.е.
D-Link DES-1005C/A1A, 5-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch 6.79 у.е.
D-Link DES-1005D/O2B, 5-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 13.10 у.е.
D-Link DES-1005P/B1A Коммутатор 39.20 у.е.
D-Link DES-1008C/A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow 8.31 у.е.
D-Link DES-1008D/L2B, 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses 15.33 у.е.
D-Link DES-1008P+/A1A, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100-BaseTX PoE ports 119.34 у.е.
D-Link DES-1008P/C1A, Коммутатор 46.92 у.е.
D-Link DES-1016A/E1B, 16-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 22.11 у.е.
D-Link DES-1016D/H1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, D-Link Green technology, Metal case 30.42 у.е.
D-Link DES-1018MP/A1A, 16 Ports 10/100 Mbps PoE + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch 292.10 у.е.
D-Link DES-1018P/A2A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX ports and 2 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15,4 W), PoE Budget 80 W).8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Co 189.54 у.е.
D-Link DES-1024A/E1B, 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 29.60 у.е.
D-Link DES-1024D/G1A, 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 11-inch desktop & rack-mount, 1U, D-link Green technology Manual + Rackmount brackets + Power Cable included Metal cas 35.22 у.е.
D-Link DES-1026G/E1A, 24-port UTP 10/100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP 81.32 у.е.
D-Link DES-1050G/C1A, 48-Port UTP 10/100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP 174.33 у.е.
D-Link DES-1100-06MP/A1A, 4 10/100Base-TX PoE ports + 2 10/100/1000Base-T Ports Metro Ethernet Switch PoE Budget 80W, Supports 802.3at and 802.3af Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation 802.3 Нет в продаже
D-Link DES-1100-10P/A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch Нет в продаже
D-Link DES-1100-16/A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 58.03 у.е.
D-Link DES-1100-24/A2A, 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 72.54 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-08P/C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10/100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror 136.89 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-10/ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP 133.38 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-28/C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP 121.68 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-28/ME/B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 SFP 159.12 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-28P/C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX ports and 2 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15,4 283.14 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-52/C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP 212.94 у.е.
D-Link DES-1210-52/ME/C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10/100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP 276.12 у.е.
D-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10/100Mbps + 1 100/1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10/100/1000 BASE-T / 100/1000 SFP L2 Management Switch Нет в продаже
D-Link DES-3200-28, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 246.87 у.е.
D-Link DES-3200-52/C1B, 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per Нет в продаже
D-Link DFL-870/A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall 760.73 у.е.
D-Link DFL-870-AV-12-LIC, Antivirus License signatures upgrade subscription 12 Month subscription Нет в продаже
D-Link DFL-870-WCF-12-LIC, WEB Content Filtering License signatures upgrade subscription 12 Month subscription Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1005A/D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External 12.87 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1005D/I3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, D-link Green technology, Metal c 16.73 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1005P/A1A Коммутатор 44.93 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1008A/D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address,Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, Plastic case.Manual + External P 19.19 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1008D/J3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, 802.1p QoS, D-link Green techno 24.10 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1008MP/A1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1008MP/A2A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology 108.81 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1008P/C1D, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 68). 8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/M 61.66 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1010MP/A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 9 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP ports(8 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 125 W) 116.06 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1016A/B1B, 16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1016C/A1A, 16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1024A/B1A, 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 74.47 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1024C/A1A, 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch 348.66 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1026X/A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch 166.14 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1052X/A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 16K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI/MDI-X, 802.1p QoS, D-Link Green technology 334.62 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-05/B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb 27.61 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-06/ME/A1B, 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE 66.81 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-08/B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback 34.87 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-08P/B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15,4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping 111.74 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-08PD/B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1 10/100/1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802. 76.87 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-10/ME/A1A, 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch 87.05 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP/B1A, Коммутатор 225.81 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-10MPP/B1A, 8-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch 290.16 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-16/B2A, 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID 116.18 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-16/ME/B2A, 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up 121.68 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-24/B2A, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI 133.38 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-24/ME/B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac 139.23 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-24P/B2A, 12-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10/100/1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3af/802.3at(1-12 ports),Total PoE 246.87 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port 266.76 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1100-26MPP/B1A, Коммутатор Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1210-10/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping, 91.49 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-10/ME/A1A, Коммутатор 145.08 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-10MP/F1A, Коммутатор 251.46 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-10P/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 8 162.63 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports 269.10 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-10P/ME/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K 285.48 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10/100/1000Base 210.60 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-20/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping 131.04 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-20/ME/A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports 174.33 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-26/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 100/1000Base-X SFP ports. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queues, Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1210-26/F1B, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 100/1000Base-X SFP ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queues, 134.55 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping, 166.14 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28/F1B, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queue 166.14 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen 205.92 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen 231.66 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/P/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segm 255.06 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP/F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports 480.06 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP/ME/B1A, Коммутатор 725.17 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28P/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15,4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr 416.56 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports 537.03 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28P/ME/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 193 W) 574.47 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base + 4 10G SFP+ 304.20 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M/1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+ 449.28 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-52/F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports 334.62 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-52/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports 464.49 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP/F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports 678.18 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1210-52MPP/E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports 993.14 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro 1197.61 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15,4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac 803.91 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports 208.28 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-20/A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports 236.22 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-20L/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 16 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-28/A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-28L/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports 629.92 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-28P/A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports 661.67 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-28X/A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports 314.96 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports 882.65 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports ( 24 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control 944.88 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports 599.44 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-52/A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports 599.44 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-52X/A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports Нет в продаже
D-Link DGS-1510-52X/A2A, L2+ Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, Traffic Segmentation 835.66 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports 914.40 у.е.
D-Link DGS-1510-52XMP/A1A, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget 1161.81 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-10L/B1A Коммутатор 194.22 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-10TC/A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports.16K Mac address, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queuing, ERPS, 802.1D (STP), 802.1w (RST 196.56 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-20L/B1A Коммутатор 235.17 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-26TC, 26-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch 334.62 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-28L/B1A Коммутатор 257.40 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-28SC/A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch 711.36 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-28X/B, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tra 410.67 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-28XMP/B1A Коммутатор 885.69 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-28XS/B1A Коммутатор 560.43 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-52L/B, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tr 560.43 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3000-52X/B, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tr 885.69 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/B1AEI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports and 2 10GBase-CX4 ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE B 7088.76 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking 866.14 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch 944.88 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch 708.66 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support 1969.77 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch 1418.59 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3130-30PS/A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE Budget with RPS 1261.11 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3130-30S/A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 100/1000Base-X SFP ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN,GVRP, 802.1v P 944.88 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3130-30TS/A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN,GVRP, 802.1v P 661.67 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3130-54PS/A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE Budget with RPS 2018.03 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3130-54S/A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 48 100/1000Base-X SFP ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN,GVRP, 802.1v P 1623.06 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3130-54TS/A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN,GVRP, 802.1v P 1276.35 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 2-ports SFP+ 1323.34 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 1812.29 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3420-28SC/B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 1482.09 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3420-28TC/B1A, 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch 1403.35 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3420-52P/B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports 3072.13 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3420-52T/B1A, 48-ports 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 2316.48 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports 2835.91 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3620-52P/A1AEI, 48-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 5673.09 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3620-52T/B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports 4884.42 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3630-28PC/A1ASI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370 W, 2520.95 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3630-28SC/A1AMI, L3 Stackable Managed Switch with MPLS Image 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports Redundant power supply support DPS-500A/DPS-500DC, Swi 2741.93 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3630-28TC/A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device 2363.47 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3630-28TC/A1ASI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, Physical stacking (up to 9 devices), Sw 1733.55 у.е.
D-Link DGS-3630-52TC/A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 44 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device 4127.50 у.е.
D-Link DIR-140L/RU/A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-615S/A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-615/T4A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-806A/DARU/C1A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 433Mbps, 3 external detachable antenna, Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-815/AC/A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-825/ACF/F2A, 802.11n/ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G/LTE dongle support 802.11 a/b/g/n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps,802.11 ac up to 866,7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G/CDMA 92.90 у.е.
D-Link DIR-825/AC/G1C, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit Router with 3G/LTE Support, 1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB Port. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-853/ACR/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1300 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, USB-портом 3.0 и поддержкой 3G/LTE Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-860L/RU/A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.0 Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-878/RU/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO Нет в продаже
D-Link DIR-882/RU/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC2600 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, 2 USB-портами и поддержкой 3G/LTE Нет в продаже
D-Link DIS-100G-5PSW, L2 Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 120 W)2K Mac address, Jumbo Frame 9K, A Нет в продаже
D-Link DIS-100G-5SW, L2 Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP ports.2K Mac address, Jumbo Frame 9K, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI Нет в продаже
D-Link DIS-100G-5W, L2 Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports.2K Mac address, Jumbo Frame 9K, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port, D-link Нет в продаже
D-Link DIS-200G-12PS/A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10/100/1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 123 W)8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 882.65 у.е.
D-Link DIS-200G-12S/A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10/100/1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q 678.18 у.е.
D-Link DIS-PWR180AC/A1A, External power supply AC 180W for DIS-200G-12PS. 110.36 у.е.
D-Link DIS-PWR40AC/A1A, External power supply AC 40W for DIS-200G-12S. 28.45 у.е.
D-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS/2, KVM Cable x 2 29.72 у.е.
D-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 2 52.18 у.е.
D-Link DKVM-IP1/B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH 535.94 у.е.
D-Link DKVM-IP8/T1C, 8-port KVM over IP Switch with VGA and USB ports.Remote control up to 8 of server over LAN or Internet, 1 x 10/100Base-TX port, 1 x RS232 port, 2 x USB 2.0 A type port for connec Нет в продаже
D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB/10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8/T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs) 183.69 у.е.
D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8/T1 device, 1.8m 21.06 у.е.
D-Link DMC-1000/A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter 293.37 у.е.
D-Link DMC-1001/A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter 146.05 у.е.
D-Link DMC-1002/B1A, SNMP module for DMC-1000 122.94 у.е.
D-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver 174.33 у.е.
D-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter 362.70 у.е.
D-Link DMC-300SC/D7A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module Нет в продаже
D-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC) 52.18 у.е.
D-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC) 68.21 у.е.
D-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC) 75.47 у.е.
D-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC) 92.90 у.е.
D-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC 46.45 у.е.
D-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter 116.18 у.е.
D-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC) 139.23 у.е.
D-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC) 84.24 у.е.
D-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC) 84.24 у.е.
D-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module 30.42 у.е.
D-Link DMC-F15SC/A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter 31.94 у.е.
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module 36.27 у.е.
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module 34.87 у.е.
D-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter 50.78 у.е.
D-Link DMC-G01LC, 10/100/1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module 24.69 у.е.
D-Link DMS-1100-10TP/A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af/802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 240 W).16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x 697.32 у.е.
D-Link DMS-1100-10TS/A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 4K of 802.1Q VL 507.78 у.е.
D-Link DSL-2640U/RA/U2A, ADSL/Ethernet Router with Wireless N150 22.35 у.е.
D-Link DSL-2640U/RB/U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI/MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int 29.02 у.е.
D-Link DSL-2740U/RA/V2A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with Ethernet WAN support. 1 RJ-11 DSL port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports, 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps with external 2 dBi a 23.17 у.е.
D-Link DSL-2750U/RA/U3A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with 3G/LTE/Ethernet WAN support and 1 USB port. 27.61 у.е.
D-Link DSR-1000AC/RU/A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 362.70 у.е.
D-Link DSR-1000/B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA 262.08 у.е.
D-Link DSR-150/A4A, VPN Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN ports, 8 10/100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia.1 10/100Base-TX WAN ports, 8 10/100Base-TX LAN ports, RJ45 Console port a 89.97 у.е.
D-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall Нет в продаже
D-Link DSR-250/A4A, VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia.1 10/100/1000/1000Base-T WAN ports, 4 10/100/1000/1000Ba 145.08 у.е.
D-Link DSR-250N/B1A, Wireless N300 VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11N up to 300 166.14 у.е.
D-Link DSR-500AC/RU/A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 304.20 у.е.
D-Link DSR-500/B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 224.64 у.е.
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway 401.32 у.е.
D-Link DWC-1000/C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10/100/1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10/100/1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible 425.45 у.е.
D-Link DWC-2000/A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100/1000Base-T/combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64/256 Unified APs. 4x 10/100/1000 BASE-T GE/SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x 1544.32 у.е.
"D-Link DWR-953, Wireless AC1200 4G LTE Router with 1 USIM/SIM Slot, 1 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b/g/n/ac compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps, 802.11n up to 30 139.23 у.е.
D-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired/Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch 2127.25 у.е.
D-Link DWS-3160-24TC, L2+ Unified Wired/Wireless Gigabit Switch Нет в продаже
D-Link DXS-1100-10TS/A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+ 819.15 у.е.
D-Link DXS-1100-16SC/A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo port 1134.11 у.е.
D-Link DXS-1100-16TC/A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T/SFP+, 2-ports SFP+ 1370.33 у.е.
D-Link DXS-1210-10TS/A2A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum 1071.88 у.е.
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP 1134.11 у.е.
D-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP 1370.33 у.е.
D-Link DXS-1210-16TC/A2A, L2+ Smart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo-ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 240Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3a 1606.55 у.е.
D-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module 34.87 у.е.
D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS/2, Audio Support 24.22 у.е.
D-Link KVM-221/RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi Нет в продаже
D-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch 217.62 у.е.
D-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch 376.74 у.е.
D-Link SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-T port.Copper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.D-LinkCopper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power. 42.71 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.